Liste des engagés au Meeting de Mondeville 2021


60 m Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Tamiris DE LIZ (BRA) 7''34
Viktoriya RATNIKOVA (UKR) 7''21
Rosângela SANTOS (BRA) 7''17
Cynthia LEDUC (FRA) 7''25
Lorène BAZOLO (POR) 7''27
Fasihi FARZANEH (IRN) 7''25
Nasrane BACAR (FRA) 7''36
Stella AKAKPO (FRA) 7''12
Wided ATATOU (FRA) 7''47
Orlann OMBISSA (FRA) 7''15
Krystsina TSIMANOUSKAYA (BLR) 7''21
60 m Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Mario BURKE (BAR) 6''55
Elijah HALL (USA) 6''52
Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEY (GBR) 6''55
Antoine THORAVAL (FRA) EAMH 6"84
Mouhamadou FALL (FRA) 6''68
Hassan TAFTIAN (IRN) 6''51
Christophe LEMAITRE (FRA) 6''55
Marvin RENE (FRA) 6''62
Joris VAN GOOL (NED) 6''59
Devin QUINN (USA) 6''64
Ryan ZEZE (FRA) 6''69
Amaury GOLITIN (FRA) 6''64
Perche Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Diogo FERREIRA (POR) 5.71
Matvey VOLKOV (RUS) 5.50i
Isidro LEYVA (ESP) 5.51
Adam HAGUE (GBR) 5.65i
Jules CYPRES (FRA) 5.55
Romain GAVILLON (FRA) 5.57i
Cole WALSH (USA) 5.83
Emmanouil KARALIS (GRE) 5m80
60 m haies Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Joao Vitor DE OLIVEIRA (POR) 7''71
Asier MARTINEZ (ESP) 7''78
Jarret EATON (USA) 7''43
Liam VAN DER SCHAAF (NED) 7''74
Hassane FOFANA (ITA) 7''66
Louis François MENDY (SEN) 7''82
Marvin PISTOL (FRA) 7''81
Matteo NGO (FRA) 7''76
Paul CHABAUTY (FRA) 8''09
Just KWAOU MATHEY (FRA) 7''71
Raphael MOHAMED (FRA) 7''85
Amine BOUANANI (ALG) NMA 7''95
60 m haies Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Tiffani MCREYNOLDS (USA) 7''93
Hanna PLOTITSYNA (UKR) 7''92
Teresa ERRANDONEA (ESP) 8''00
Evonne BRITTON (USA) 7''86
Laura VALETTE (FRA) 8''11
Fanny QUENOT (FRA) 8''16
Sacha ALLESSANDRINI (FRA) 8''02
Awa SENE (FRA) 8''09
Eefje BOONS (NED) 8''10
Marthe KOALA (BFA) 8''13
Pauline LETT (FRA) 8''12
Solene NDAMA (FRA) 8''03
400 m Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Kaylin WHITNEY (USA) 51''99
Maggie BARRIE (SLE) 51''36
Kateryna KLYMIUK (UKR) 51''84
Catia AZEVEDO (POR) 51''62
Amy ALLCOCK (GBR) 51''36
Djénébou DANTE (MLI) EFS Athletic de Reims 52"16
Maria BELIMPASAKI (GRE) 50''45
Vera BARBOSA (POR) 52''89
3000 m Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Jonathan DAVIES (GBR) 7'45''75
Abdessamad OUKHELFEN (ESP) 7'45''24
Yaser Salem BAGHARAB (QAT) 7'53''59i
Suldan HASSAN (SWE) 7'55''42i
Federico RIVA (ITA) 8'20''61
Pietro ARESE (ITA) 8'08''37i
Mikkel DAHL-JESSEN (DEN) 7'58''99i
Joel Ibler LILLESO (DEN) 8'28''97
Michael KIBET (KEN) 7'38''43
Anass ESSAYI (MAR) 7'52''72
Hugo HAY (FRA) 7'58''48i
Valentin BRESC (FRA) 8'30''52
Valentin GONDOUIN (FRA) EAMH 8'17'15
Maël GOUYETTE (FRA) Haute Bretagne Athlétisme 8'18''15i
1500 m Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Gaia SABBATINI (ITA) 4'11''27
Hirut MESHESHA (ETH) 2'00''92 (800m)
Flavie RENOUARD (FRA) EAMH 4'25''24
Siham HILALI (MAR) RS10 Athlétisme 4'01''33
Johana GEYER CARLES (FRA) 4'10''38
Betlhem DESALEGN (UAE) 4'03''70
Edina JEBITOK (KEN) 4'05''23
Claire PALOU (FRA) 4'26''95
AURORE FLEURY (FRA) NANCY ATHLETISME METROPOLE 4'15''57
Finales 50 METRES du conseil DEPARTEMENTAL du Calvados Mixte
Athlètes Club Record
400m Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Abbas ABUBAKAR (BRN) 44''90
Mohamed Nasir ABBAS (QAT) 45''15
Mamadou Kasse HANN (FRA) 46''09
Wilbert LONDON (USA) 44''47
Musa ISAH (BRN) 46''21
Lorenzo RICQUE (FRA) 47''28i
60m HANDISPORT Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Timothée ADOLPHE (FRA)
Ronan PALLIER (FRA)
Trésor MAKUNDA (FRA)
Bruno NAPRIX (FRA) Guide
Emeric CHATTEY (FRA) Guide
Luca MATHONAT (FRA) Guide
Triple Saut Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Dovile KILTY (LTU) 14.28
Hanna KNYAZHEVA-MINENKO (ISR) 14.78
Thea LAFOND (DOM) 14.38
Jeanine ASSANI ISSOUF (FRA) 14.43
Viyaleta SKVARTSOVA (BLR) 14.28
Janne NIELSEN (DEN) 13.99
Anna-Suzanna FOSTHER-KATTA (FRA) 13.57
Maria VICENTE (ESP) 13.95
Susana COSTA (POR) 14.43
Tugba DANISMAZ (TUR) 13.85