Liste des engagés au Meeting de Mondeville 2021


60 m Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Olivia FOTOPOULOU (CYP) 7''38
Tamiris DE LIZ (BRA) 7''33
Rosângela SANTOS (BRA) 7''17
Maria GATOU (GRE) 7''29
Cynthia LEDUC (FRA) 7''25
Lorène BAZOLO (POR) 7''27
Nasrane BACAR (FRA) 7''36
Stella AKAKPO (FRA) 7''12
Wided ATATOU (FRA) 7''47
Germaine ABESSOLO BIVINA (CMR) NMA 7''36
Krystsina TSIMANOUSKAYA (BLR) 7''21
Maroussia PARE (FRA) US TALENCE 7.37
60 m Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Antoine THORAVAL (FRA) EAMH 6"84
Mouhamadou FALL (FRA) 6''68
Hassan TAFTIAN (IRN) 6''51
Christophe LEMAITRE (FRA) 6''55
Marvin RENE (FRA) 6''62
Devin QUINN (USA) 6''64
Ryan ZEZE (FRA) 6''69
Amaury GOLITIN (FRA) 6''64
Jérémy LEROUX (FRA) Athle Provence CLUBS 6''69
Mohammed BADRU (FRA) CAEN ATLETIC CLUB 6''91
Fabrice DABLA (TOG) Stade Sottevillais76 6''75
Pablo MATEO (FRA) 6''87
Perche Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Diogo FERREIRA (POR) 5.71
Isidro LEYVA (ESP) 5.51
Cole WALSH (USA) 5.80
Matthias ORBAN (FRA) 5.57
Adrian VALLES (ESP) 5.70
Jacob WOOTEN (USA) 5.90
60 m haies Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Joao Vitor DE OLIVEIRA (POR) 7''71
Jarret EATON (USA) 7''43
Marvin PISTOL (FRA) 7''81
Matteo NGO (FRA) 7''76
Paul CHABAUTY (FRA) 8''09
Just KWAOU MATHEY (FRA) 7''71
Raphael MOHAMED (FRA) 7''85
Karl Erik NAZAROV (EST) 7''76
Romain LECOEUR (FRA) Stade Sottevillais 76 7''88
60 m haies Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Teresa ERRANDONEA (ESP) 8''00
Linda GUIZZETTI (ITA) 8''26
Laura VALETTE (FRA) 8''10
Fanny QUENOT (FRA) 8''16
Sacha ALESSANDRINI (FRA) 8''02
Kiriaki SAMANI (GRE) 8''34
Pauline LETT (FRA) 8''12
Elisavet PESIRIDOU (GRE) 8''04
Mathilde GUILLAUME (FRA) US Talence Athlétisme 8"44
Cyrena SAMBA-MAYELA (FRA) 7''98
400 m Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Djénébou DANTE (MLI) EFS Athletic de Reims 52"16
Aleksandra GAWORSKA (POL) 52''45
Maria BELIMPASAKI (GRE) 50''45
Hanne MAUDENS (BEL) C.A. Balma 53''78
Laureen OUCENI (FRA) Saint Denis Emotion 56"02
Rebecca BORGA (ITA) 52''84
Kalyl AMARO (FRA) 52''79
Souliatou SAKA (BEN) 54''67
3000 m Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Abdessamad OUKHELFEN (ESP) 7'45''24
Bastien AUGUSTO (FRA) 3'42''61 (1500m)
Federico RIVA (ITA) 8'20''61
Pietro ARESE (ITA) 8'08''37i
Mikkel DAHL-JESSEN (DEN) 7'57''67
Joel Ibler LILLESO (DEN) 7'57''39
Hugo HAY (FRA) 7'58''48i
Abderrahmane ANOU (ALG) 7'52''54
Simon DEBOGNIES (BEL) 7'51''26
Valentin GONDOUIN (FRA) EAMH 8'17'15
Maël GOUYETTE (FRA) Haute Bretagne Athlétisme 8'18''15i
Simon SUNDSTROM (SWE) 7'59''86i
Andreas VOJTA (AUT) 7'51''17i
Yani KHELAF (FRA) Lièvre
1500 m Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Gaia SABBATINI (ITA) 4'11''27
Martina TOZZI (ITA) 4'16''01i
Camille Eugenie CHENAUX (VAT) 4'23''90
Flavie RENOUARD (FRA) EAMH 4'25''24
Johana GEYER CARLES (FRA) 4'10''38
Claire PALOU (FRA) 4'26''95
Aurore FLEURY (FRA) NANCY ATHLETISME METROPOLE 4'15''57
Aude CLAVIER (FRA) 4'29''71
Alice FINOT (FRA) 4'11''12
Aude KOROTCHANSKY (FRA) 4'10''32
Charlotte MOUCHET (FRA) Lièvre
Leila HADJI (FRA) 4'17''75
Alexa LEMITRE (FRA) 4'17''56
400m Homme
Athlètes Club Record
Luke LENNON-FORD (IRL) 45''23
Robert PARGE (ROU) 45''84
Lorenzo RICQUE (FRA) 47''28i
Raidel ACEA (CUB) 45''18
Ricardo DOS SANTOS (BRA) 45''14
Simon MENGAL (BEL) USBW (Belgique) 50.28
Gilles Anthony AFOUMBA (COG) 45''64
Triple Saut Femme
Athlètes Club Record
Dovile KILTY (LTU) 14.28
Jessie MADUKA (GER) 13.95
Senni SALMINEN (FIN) 14.04
Janne NIELSEN (DEN) 13.99
Susana COSTA (POR) 14.43