Liste des engagés au Meeting d'Hérouville 2019


110m haies Homme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
110m haies Homme Louis Francois MENDY (SEN) 14''03
110m haies Homme Dylan CATY (FRA) Entente Sambre Avesnois 13''66
110m haies Homme Cedric FAUNE (FRA) HBA TA Rennes 14''20
110m haies Homme Ludovic PAYEN (FRA) 13''38
110m haies Homme Gabriel CONSTANTINO (BRA) 13''23
110m haies Homme Vitaliy PARAKHONKA (BLR) 13''40
110m haies Homme CLEMENT LE COEUR (FRA) UACA 15''24
100m Homme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
100m Homme Adama JAMMEH (GAM) Athle 91 10''23
100m Homme Camara EBRAHAMA (GAM) 10''32
100m Homme Joff ALIEU (GAM) 10''58
100m Homme Assan FAYE (GAM) 10''52
100m Homme Eden DAVIS (GBR) 10''46
100m Homme Hugo JOURDAN (FRA) Granville Athletic Club 10''90
100m Homme Thembo MONARENG (RSA) 10''18
100m Homme Sean MCLEAN (USA) 10''01
100m Homme Cordero GRAY (USA) 10''11
100m Homme Kyle DE ESCOFET (GBR) 10''21
100m Homme Benjamin WILLIAMS (CAN) 10''23
100m Homme Ancuiam LOPES (POR) EOA 10''36
100m Homme Roberto RIGALI (ITA) 10''31
100m Homme Karl CAJUSTE (HAI) Shore AC IAAF CODE : 14504914
100m Homme Oscar DUGUE (FRA) CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 11''43
100m Homme Sean SAFO-ANTWI (GBR) 10''14
Hauteur Femme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
Hauteur Femme Maryia SIRATSIUK (BLR) 1m86
Hauteur Femme Yuliya CHUMACHENKO (UKR) 1m94
Hauteur Femme ODILE AHOUAWANOU (BEN) STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 1m78
Hauteur Femme Marine VALLET (FRA) Stade Rennais Athlétisme 1m88
Hauteur Femme Philippa ROGAN (IRL) 1m84
100m haies Femme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
100m haies Femme Céliane RENAULT (FRA) Caen Athletic club 14"60
100m haies Femme Hanna CHUBKOVTSOVA (UKR) 13''20
100m haies Femme Jade BARBER (USA) 12''85
100m haies Femme Kaila BARBER (USA) 12''91
100m haies Femme Olimpia BARBOSA (POR) 13''46
100m haies Femme Farah JACQUES (CAN) 13''31
100m haies Femme Vanessa CLERVEAUX (HAI) 13''05
100m haies Femme Laurine VINCENT (FRA) EAMH 14''28
100m haies Femme Justine VILLALARD (FRA) Stade Sottevillais 76 15"09
100m haies Femme Fanny QUENOT (FRA) 13''07
100m haies Femme Heloise KANE (FRA) 13''36
3000m SC Homme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
3000m SC Homme El Medhi ABOUJANAH (ESP) 8'32''68
3000m SC Homme Amor BEN YAHIA (TUN) 8'14''05
3000m SC Homme Kidanemariam DESSIE (ETH) 8'39''05
3000m SC Homme Fouad IDBAFDIL (MAR) Saint denis emotion 8'54
3000m SC Homme Paul Kipsele KOECH (KEN) 7'54''31
3000m SC Homme Mohammed ER RACHDI (MAR) 8'36''7h
3000m SC Homme Mounaime SASSIOUI (MAR) 8'27''2h
3000m SC Homme Hamza ZAIRI (MAR) 8'46''25
3000m SC Homme Mael SICOT (FRA) TEMPO RUN CLUB / CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 8'58"77
3000m SC Homme Bilal TABTI (ALG) 8'13''17
3000m SC Homme Hichem BOUCHICHA (ALG) 8'20''11
3000m SC Homme THOMAS FONTENELLE (FRA) Essonne Athletic 8'52''96
3000m SC Homme Sylvain CHAUMELLE (FRA) CA Montreuil 9'00''05
3000m SC Homme Leo FONTANA (FRA) 9'01''43
3000m SC Homme Maxence HARDOIN (FRA) CAEN Athletic club 8'46''02
3000m SC Homme Léo AURRIERE (FRA) Quimper Athlétisme 9'12''29
3000m SC Homme Hassan OUBASSOUR (FRA) STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 8'27
3000m SC Homme Dorian LOUVET (FRA) Lièvre
Perche Femme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
Perche Femme Eloïse GENISSEL (FRA) CAC 4m00
Perche Femme Charlotte LABBE (FRA) Pont-audemer athletic club 4m05
Perche Femme Louise GRECO (FRA) PAAC 4m10
Perche Femme DEBORAH LALIS (FRA) EAMH (Troarn) 3m21
Perche Femme Mathilde MAS (FRA) Stade Sottevillais 76 4m10
Perche Femme Elise RUSSIS (FRA) Stade Sottevillais 76 4m00
Perche Femme Carla VINCENT (FRA) Eamh 3m40
Perche Femme Celia CLOTET (FRA) EAMH 2m80
Perche Femme Léa FICHEPOIL (FRA) NCA 3m55
Perche Femme Emilie GORHY (FRA) EAMH 2m70
Perche Femme Anh Mai NGUYEN (FRA) Flers Condé Athlétisme 3m03
Perche Femme Nayah CAUVIN (FRA) EAMH 3m50
Perche Femme Juliette CAREL (FRA) Stade Sottevillais 76 3m45
400m haies Homme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
400m haies Homme Oumar BABOU (SEN) Val de reuil 52''18
400m haies Homme Bienvenu SAWADOGO (BFA) Bitume Artois 51''07
400m haies Homme Le Roux HAMMAN (RSA) 49''22
400m haies Homme Constant PRETORIUS (RSA) 49''28
400m haies Homme Johnny DUTCH (USA) 47''63
400m haies Homme Gerald DRUMMOND (CRC) 49''80
400m haies Homme Timofey CHALYY (RUS) 48''57
400m haies Homme Lindsay HANEKOM (RSA) 48''81
400m haies Homme Kerron CLEMENT (USA) 47''24
400m haies Homme MAXIME TENIERE (FRA) STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 53''96
400m haies Homme Jehue GORDON (TTO) 47''69
400m haies Homme Mikael BERTIL (FRA) 50''36
1500m Homme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
1500m Homme Alexandre LESAULNIER (FRA) MACS 3'55''46
1500m Homme ENZO MARIE (FRA) PAYS ST LOIS ATHLETISME 4'06
1500m Homme ANTOINE REGNIER (FRA) STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 3'52''26
1500m Homme FLORENT ROUAUD (FRA) UACA 3'52''50
1500m Homme JEAN LOUIS BOURIC (FRA) ATHLE PAYS DE VANNES 3'57''54
1500m Homme Soufiane LAKHDAR (FRA) 3'48''83
1500m Homme Dorian LOUVET (FRA) Lièvre
1500m Homme Maxence DECORDE (FRA) EAC Evreux 4'09
1500m Homme Ruddy Barret (FRA) Cospi 3'56"41
1500m Homme JEAN-BAPTISTE LESAULNIER (FRA) Manche Athlé Centre Sud 4'07''11
1500m Homme Hugo COUREL (FRA) STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 4'17
800m Femme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
800m Femme Jade BOUCHARD N'GUYEN (CAN) 2'09''41
800m Femme Marwa NASRI (TUN) Haute Bretagne Athletisme 2'09''
800m Femme Sana HAMMAMI (FRA) C A Montreuil 93 2'17''39
800m Femme Cloe SONSINI (FRA) EAMH 2'24"45
100m Femme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
100m Femme Gina BASS (GAM) Athle 91 11''36
100m Femme Thebogo MAMATU (RSA) 11''27
100m Femme Semoy HACKETT (TTO) 11''07
100m Femme Garance MIGUET (FRA) E.A.M.H 12"32
100m Femme LEA MORMIN (FRA) EACPA 095022 11"68
100m Femme Anne MAQUET (FRA) Stade Sottevillais 76 11''81
100m Femme Romane CRUCHON (FRA) EAMH 12''22
100m Femme Karolina DELIAUTAITE (LTU) 11''54
100m Femme Margaux DELARCHAND (FRA) Cean Athletic Club 12"45
400m Femme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
400m Femme Linda ANGOUNOU (CMR) 54''50
400m Femme Fatou GAYE (SEN) 54''22
400m Femme Eugénie Hue (FRA) Nord Cotentin Athlétisme 54"68
400m Femme Manon FERQUIN (FRA) Stade Sottevillais 76 59"00
Handisport Homme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
Handisport Homme Jeffrey LAMY (FRA) GUIDE
Handisport Homme Timothée ADOLPHE (FRA)
Handisport Homme Ibrahima KONE (FRA)
Handisport Homme Nacer BEN RABAH (FRA)
Triple Saut Homme
Epreuve Athlètes Club Record
Triple Saut Homme Jonathan DRACK (FRA) CA Balma 16m96
Triple Saut Homme Breval RAOULT (FRA) Union athlétique des côtes d’armor 15m62
Triple Saut Homme Baptiste GUERAND (FRA) Manche Athle Centre Sud 15m39
Triple Saut Homme Quentin Simon (FRA) Athletic Club Cotentin 14m17